Veranstalter 2017

21.05.2017 Hochdorf
18.06.2017 Lostorf C1
02.07.2017 Seon
13.08.2017 Langendorf C2
27.08.2017 Hägglingen
03.09.2017 Giebenach

Aargauer Meisterschaften

27.08.2017 Hägglingen


Vereinswertung nach 2 Rennen

RC Gränichen 63
Mauna Loa Bikers 35
VC Hägglingen 32
VBT Seetal 30
VC Schötz go-in.ch 27
BikeTeam 12 26
Team Tropical 22
RMV Hochdorf13
Biketeam Sulz 12
RV Ersigen 11
VC Sursee Creabeton 7
4cycle 6
René's Veloshop Holderbank 6
Bike&Running Group Lostorf 6
Ermensee3
VC Eintracht Klingnau3

TEAMWERTUNG

Stand nach 2 Rennen

1 Tropical Z-A 920
2 Tropical A-Z 855
3 RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal 805
4 PAMO Racing Team 763
5 FISCHER Junior MTB Team 657
6 VC Hägglingen 613
7 Schmid Hardware MTB Team 432

 


Teams Saison 2017
 
FISCHER Junior MTB Team
Neuhaus, Tobias1997Elite
Bürgin, Jeremias1997Elite
Troxler, Noah1997Amateure/ Masters
Meier, Marvin2002Hard (U17)
Shipilova-Vinogradova, Olga1990Damen
Polana, Michelle2002Hard Mädchen (U17)
Meier, Alyssa2002Hard Mädchen (U17)
Frey Raphael 2002 Hard (U17)
Bolliger Yanic 2000 Junioren
PAMO Racing Team
Eichenberger, Jan1997Amateure/ Masters
Wüst, Sandro2000Junioren
Rey, Jeannot2001Hard (U17)
Eichenberger, Fiona2000Damen
Heeb, Neil2003Mega (U15)
Soland, Nick2004Mega (U15)
Bühler, Jan2004Mega (U15)
Eichenberger, Ben2003Mega (U15)
Kreienbühl, Yanic2003Mega (U15)
Zbinden, Nik2006Rock (U13)
Wernle, Kai2006Rock (U13)
Hübscher, Yanick2006Rock (U13)
Zbinden, Tina2004Mega Mädchen (U15)
Rickli, Finn2007Cross (U11)
Widmer, Matthias2007Cross (U11)
Bühler, Mona2006Rock Mädchen (U13)
Wehrli, Markus1981Fun Herren 1
Stirnemann, Beat1961Fun Herren 2
Schmid Hardware MTB Team
Schmid, Gian2000Junioren
Diaz, Juan1999Junioren
Roth, Sebastian2002Hard (U17)
Farner, Céline1989Damen
Urech, Michelle2003Mega Mädchen (U15)
Urech, Joëlle2006Rock Mädchen (U13)
Gyr, Daniel1981Fun Herren 1
Schmid, Roger1971Fun Herren 2
Tropical A-Z
Müller, René1968Plausch
Burki, Reto1960Plausch
Kull, Robin2001Hard (U17)
Arnold, Adrian2002Hard (U17)
Furrer, Joey2004Mega (U15)
Lüthi, Meret2001Hard Mädchen (U17)
Bloch, Fabian2006Rock (U13)
Gehri, Fynn2006Rock (U13)
Junker, Liam2006Rock (U13)
Liechti, Simon2005Rock (U13)
Hugi, Lars2008Cross (U11)
Flury, Nick2008Cross (U11)
Fluri, Joel2007Cross (U11)
Gygax, Men2008Cross (U11)
Hosner, Sereina2006Rock Mädchen (U13)
Fluri, Yannick2010Soft (U9)
Flury, Matthias1978Fun Herren 1
Heer, Anne-Sophie2011Soft Mädchen (U9)
Flury, Lea2011Soft Mädchen (U9)
Tropical Z-A
Tschumi, Christoph1975Plausch
Nascarella, Elia2002Hard (U17)
Zimmermann, Joshua2002Hard (U17)
Wiedmann, Luke2002Hard (U17)
Steiner, Kevin2003Mega (U15)
Nascarella, Luca2006Rock (U13)
Müller, Sebstian2005Rock (U13)
Schneitter, Aline2003Mega Mädchen (U15)
Roth, Anastasia2005Rock Mädchen (U13)
Schibler, Fiona2005Rock Mädchen (U13)
Rätz, Leandro2009Soft (U9)
Mosimann, Noe2010Soft (U9)
Psenicnik, Veronika2008Cross Mädchen (U11)
Tschumi, Chloe2007Cross Mädchen (U11)
Gehri, Yara2008Cross Mädchen (U11)
Roth, Anouk2009Soft Mädchen (U9)
Tschumi, Myla2011Soft Mädchen (U9)
Tschumi, Eliane1975Fun Damen
Schneitter, Nadine1976Fun Damen
RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal
Jan Huber2005Rock (U13)
Lea Huber 2004 Mega Mädchen (U15)
Noelle Rüetschi 2004Mega Mädchen (U15)
Tim Brutschi2004Mega (U15)
Jan Leubin2003Mega (U15)
Urs Huber1975Fun Herren 2
Rolf Leubin1975Fun Herren 2
David Held1978Fun Herren 1
VC Hägglingen
Jonas Seiler2008Cross (U11)
Lara Zürcher2008Cross Mädchen (U11)
Paula Roth2007Cross Mädchen (U11)
Robin Zöllig2005Rock (U13)
Yves Bütikofer2005Rock (U13)
Niklas Fellner2005Rock (U13)
Jerome Zürcher2006Rock (U13)
Gabriel Roth2005Rock (U13)
Annina Seiler2006Rock Mädchen (U13)
Florian Seiler2004Mega (U15)
Gian Bütikofer2003Mega (U15)
Sven Mannhart2004Mega (U15)
Alexa Fröhlich2004Mega Mädchen (U15)
Nadja Fröhlich2004Mega Mädchen (U15)
Julia Pederiva2003Mega Mädchen (U15)
Johanna Roth2003Mega Mädchen (U15)
Sebastian Roth2002Hard (U17)
Sonja Schmid1995Fun Damen
Heinz Siegrist1965Plausch
Stefan Zürcher1977Plausch